候補者一覧

大阪府議会候補

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市都島区

    5期

    はなや みつよし

    花谷 充愉

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    堺市北区

    5期

    ぬい かずゆき

    奴井 和幸

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    東大阪市

    4期

    にしの しげる

    西野 茂

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    堺市中区

    3期

    にし けいじ

    西 恵司

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市城東区

    2期

    しかた まつお

    鹿田 松男

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    堺市西区

    2期

    かまなか ゆうじ

    釜中 優次

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市東成区

    2期

    とくなが しんいち

    徳永 愼市

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    和泉市

    2期

    すぎもと たいへい

    杉本 太平

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    泉大津市、高石市、泉北郡忠岡町

    1期

    おくだ えつお

    奥田 悦雄

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    八尾市

    1期

    にしかわ のりふみ

    西川 訓史

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    松原市

    1期

    はしもと くにひさ

    橋本 邦寿

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    交野市

    1期

    まつもと なおたか

    松本 直高

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市福島区、大阪市此花区

    1期

    いまにし かずき

    今西 和貴

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    豊中市

    1期

    なかい もとき

    中井 源樹

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市阿倍野区

    1期

    たなか かずのり

    田中 一範

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    池田市

    1期

    はらだ こうじ

    原田 孝治

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    茨木市

    1期

    うらべ そうま

    占部 走馬

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    箕面市、豊能郡豊能町、豊能郡能勢町

    1期

    はらだ りょう

    原田 亮

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    枚方市

    3期

    でき しげちか

    出来 成元

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    摂津市

    3期

    あべ たかひさ

    阿部 賞久

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市住之江区

     

    のと ひろゆき

    能任 裕行

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市生野区

     

    たけざわ のりゆき

    竹沢 宣之

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    吹田市

     

    おくたに まさみ

    奥谷 正実

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    高槻市、三島郡島本町

     

    たむら のりこ

    田村 規子

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市西区

     

    たじま みわ

    田島 みわ

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市天王寺区、大阪市浪速区

     

    ふじもと りょう

    藤本 龍

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市北区

     

    しげはら ひでひと

    茂原 英仁

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    堺市東区、堺市美原区

     

    やまね あきこ

    山根 亜希子

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市東住吉区

     

    ふちかみ ひろみ

    渕上 浩美

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市鶴見区

     

    かわさき ひろき

    川﨑 裕樹

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    富田林市、大阪狭山市、南河内郡太子町、南河内郡河南町、南河内郡千早赤阪村

     

    すだ あきら

    須田 旭

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市港区

     

    しずかわ としひろ

    雫川 俊博

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    堺市堺区

     

    にしむら ひかる

    西村 日加留

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市西淀川区

     

    いわみ こうせい

    岩見 幸星

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    東大阪市

     

    しおかわ のりふみ

    塩川 憲史

    (公認)

  • 大阪府議会候補

    大阪市中央区

     

    ごんせ こうぞう

    権世 幸蔵

    (推薦)